Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c83b1164-92fa-4d88-9576-8b1f70ceb40e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Government (Sep 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6e3281e-202b-4ee8-a3fa-a315f22427cc/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-NC-0131-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተገለፁት ግለሰቦች ከኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ በገቡት ውል መሠረት መክፈል ባለመቻላቸው ባንኩ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጋምቤላ ዲስትሪክት ለብድሩ አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ተንቀሳቃሽ የመያዣ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6bf2fdf9-abd1-42aa-8986-df6fead36809/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0450-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Would Like to Invite All Interested and Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Their Technical Proposals, Financial Offers, and Warranties for the Supply and Installation of 2.4 KWp and 400 Wp Solar PV Systems, Including the Supply of All Required Materials.

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የእርማት ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ኅዳር 7 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው የሪፖርተር አማርኛ ጋዜጣ ላይ በጨረታ

Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding

The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Hardware (Database Server, Load Balancer, San Switch, Fire Wall, Core L3 Switch) and Software (VM Ware & Syncfussion Team License) to Strengthen the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UNPSNJP) MIS.

MOENCO (The Motor and Engineering Company of Ethiopia S.Co) is Selling Various Used Materials Including Office Supplies, Tires, Glasses, Aluminum Doors and Windows, Pworkshop Equipment’s and Tools, RHS and RC Bars, Two Post and Four Post Lifts, and Different Pumps.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Contractors of GC Grade 7, GWWC Grade 7 & Above to Bid on the Rehabilitation and Construction of Latrines and Health Posts in the Somali Region.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/WRK/0010/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites

Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Procurement of LED Screens with Installation for Different Branches.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATIONBid Ref No. 15/2025/26 Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible

Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks a Qualified Service Provider for Landcruiser Four-wheel Drive Vehicle Rental with a Driver for Nine Months.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Call to purchase a Vehicle rental service Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national