Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicines

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/307b1c92-98b7-44d3-a2e3-551626774ed2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24c45d3c-6bf9-4868-aac2-2ffa63a08119/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/602eca5e-c836-4124-9e1f-dc1daf84eca3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a87eb0f-8494-43f4-bff2-367cc7d801a7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e68bce31-2766-4dfa-b6e6-b68e4d47eb75/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University Procurement of Construction Materials ሸክላ ጡብ 25×12×6 ለተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት ማገዶ ቆጣቢ ምድጃ ግንባታ የሚሆን

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5cc21c1e-8acf-4be8-9aca-b68f42c4e095/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96125437-f0ff-45f2-8221-999df7554f80/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db2c66fb-aaf4-45ee-8339-1d560c508aaf/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services 03

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a89af276-7782-4e8c-8c2a-dacfeeb44b89/open Lot Information