Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 004/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የልጆች መጽሔት ህትመት፣ የዳይሬክተሪ ህትመት እንዲሁም የአክለሪክ ፎቶ ህትመት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 04/13/2018 እና በ02/01/2019 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመከፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ff0bd24e-c8fc-4ca2-bce4-460775a53e56/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Salale University: Procurement of Construction Materials of 2019*

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3cd922fd-bdeb-4e5d-a0c3-1e05c20c4136/open

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of HP LaserJet 151A Toner Black

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecdcc851-5654-4585-8cd8-8ee1cb71a2ee/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fdf9b52a-93da-4075-a440-b765f6159ff4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Statistics Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59cba30c-d417-4ede-9db0-beee638cc272/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c399574c-0c34-4553-8ec9-084ada85cdff/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41b93029-060c-4e75-bc85-515e3993170a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1b4440e-488a-45a2-b347-563b1443d7c6/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3754458b-df4a-452c-9e42-ef64f68152b9/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9a84791-b9b1-41d7-a90c-91b62adafd84/open Lot Information