Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)

Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize grain processing mill)/Maize Agro processing Plant

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የG+2 ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሜፋኮን ኮንስትራክሽን ሀ/የተ/የግ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሚኪያስ ተስፋዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

የተለያዩ የካፌ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አለበል ደርብ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ደቦ የኒት ኃ /የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው

የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014

አንበሳ መድኃኒት ቤት አ.ማ. ከ ሀምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም እሰከ ሰኔ 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ያለውን ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) አስቸኳይ የኦዲት ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ መድኃኒት ቤት ኢማ ከ ሀምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም እሰከ ሰኔ

የሀላባ ዞን ቁሊቶ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የመድኃኒት እና የህክምና እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጫረታ ማስታወቂያ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ካላቸዉ ድርጅቶች እና ነጋዴዎችን አወደድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ – መ/ቁ01  በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት የሀላባ ዞን ቁሊቶ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት

በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር የብሄራዊ ቤተመንግስት ቅደመ አንደኛ እና አንደኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የፋይናንስ ግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ጠቅላላ አገልግሎት ቡድን የ2019 ዓ.ም የ1ኛ ዙር በጀት ዓመት ግዢ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ 6 ስር የሚገኘው የሃሌሉያ/ ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ለት/ቤቱ መግዛት እና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር ለሚ አፀደ ህፃናትና የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 11 አስተዳደር ለሚ አፀደ ህፃናትና የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Identify, Review, and Document Traditional Practices for Sustainable Resource Use and Conservation.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service:Bid Announcement No. 04 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats