Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 CARE Ethiopia is seeking eligible and competitive bidders
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00214/26 Subject: Re-bid Invitation to Bid for End-to-End Delivery of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize grain processing mill)/Maize Agro processing Plant
World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for Two Lots: Lot 1 for the End-to-end Delivery and Installation of a 5 Ton/Day Maize Processing Plant (Maize Grain Processing Mill), and Lot 2 for the Establishment of a Solar Powered Irrigation System.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4bbdb05a-01cd-44c1-9cd2-7badfbee98d8/open Invitation to
በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ቧንቧ እና የቧንቧ መገጣጠሚያ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ የአረርቲ ከተማ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልላዊ መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የመኖ ዘር ግዥ ከትራንስፖርት ጋር ጫኝና አውራጅን ጨምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 32/19 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልላዊ መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የቀረበውን የተለያያ
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaf4b9cb-a559-46ec-b081-492761ecd5c3/open Invitation to
በምስራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የጉምቢቹ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የጽህፈት መሳረያዎች እና አላቂና ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፤ የተለያዩ የመኪና እቃዎች እና ጎማዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ላይ በመስኩ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ሸዋ ዞን የጉ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚያገለግሉ የደንብ
የተለያዩ የጽዳት ሳሙናዎችና ብስኩቶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ተስፋይ ገብሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ኒው ኢንተርናሽናል ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 Digital LED Boxes.
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Sanitary (የጽዳት ዕቃዎች) Items Adama Customs Commission Branch Office
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8b074865-24f2-40a1-931c-16fab8991300/open
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids for the Purchase of the Different Items and Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing