Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SCHOOL REHABILITATION WORKS AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MAITSEBRI, ETHIOPIA REF NO. RFQ 200413502 The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for School Rehabilitation Works at Various Schools in Maitsebri, Ethiopia.

Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 14-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ተማሪ ታዲዮስ ማርዮ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሊኦናርዶ ዴሊፖሶ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/94418 በ17/08/2015

የቦታው ስፋት በካርታ ላይ 394 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጎታች መኪናዎችና ተሳቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት (scrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም 1. እያንዳንዱ ተጫራች

የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጎታች መኪናዎችና ተሳቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት (scrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91de6bf0-816b-4670-8491-54ee0d7f4cac/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40f55b37-a1b8-4dfa-8456-3e2d471c1c6b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/592f9cd6-960b-4b54-b26a-8d5b4b5b0af2/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7425faf5-68bd-4502-a30b-4dc3b9064b08/open Lot Information

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.

Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Potential Contractors for the Design-Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation, Runway Strip, and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T634 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors

The United Nations Development Programme (UNDP), on Behalf of the Office of the United Nations Resident Coordinator in Ethiopia, is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Conduct a Survey on Ethiopian Bank Services.

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.

The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.

Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding)Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1. Public Servants’ Social Security Administration hereunder referred