Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SCHOOL REHABILITATION WORKS AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MAITSEBRI, ETHIOPIA REF NO. RFQ 200413502 The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for School Rehabilitation Works at Various Schools in Maitsebri, Ethiopia.
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 14-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ተማሪ ታዲዮስ ማርዮ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሊኦናርዶ ዴሊፖሶ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/94418 በ17/08/2015
የቦታው ስፋት በካርታ ላይ 394 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጎታች መኪናዎችና ተሳቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት (scrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም 1. እያንዳንዱ ተጫራች
የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጎታች መኪናዎችና ተሳቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት (scrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ
Ethio Telecom is Seeking Information from Qualified Suppliers Regarding an Optical Network Management System (ONMS) to Identify Technologies and Best Practices for Monitoring Optical Distribution Networks (ODN) and Metro Fiber Networks.
ethiotelecom (Aug 10, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 22, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER: 4286885 1.Ethio telecom intends to acquire an optical
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Heineken EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR HEATING, VENTILATION, AND AIR CONDITIONING (HVAC) SERVICE RENDERING Heineken Breweries S.C
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ የተርሚናል እድሳትና ማስፋፊያ፣ የአውሮፕላን መንደርደሪያ እና ተጨማሪ መገልገያዎች ንድፍና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design And Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation and Expansion, Runway Strip and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: – SSNT-T634 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በቤኒሻንጉል ጉሙዝ ክልል በአሶሳ አውሮፕላን
Gada Special Economic Zone Development Corporation (GSEZ-DC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Office Equipment, Including Stationery, Sanitary Materials, Electronics, Office Furniture, and Tyres.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OROMIA REGIONAL STATE GOVERNMENT GADA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION (GSEZ-DC) Procurement
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible External Audit Firms, Licensed by the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (AABE), to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No.OT/05/2026-27 For Haring of External Audit Firm 1. Oromia
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Professionally Qualified Auditing Firms to Provide External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: A8a/PFMD/LCB/026/2026 (1) Amhara Bank S.C. invites all
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት IN ORIGENALAL የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dfc4df3-5f52-4332-ab2e-6f20de0dced1/open Lot Information