Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SCHOOL REHABILITATION WORKS AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MAITSEBRI, ETHIOPIA REF NO. RFQ 200413502 The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for School Rehabilitation Works at Various Schools in Maitsebri, Ethiopia.
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 14-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ተማሪ ታዲዮስ ማርዮ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሊኦናርዶ ዴሊፖሶ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/94418 በ17/08/2015
የቦታው ስፋት በካርታ ላይ 394 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጎታች መኪናዎችና ተሳቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት (scrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም 1. እያንዳንዱ ተጫራች
የንብ ትራንስፖርት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ውጭ የሆኑ ጎታች መኪናዎችና ተሳቢዎችን በውድቅዳቂ ብረታብረት (scrap) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c64141b5-0e60-441d-85b8-1880a42e7905/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/448e2563-e3f9-4f97-a164-a1005dc2738f/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d2d30a0-c488-4f67-976a-acf1666d2c53/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73ab638e-6e05-4bbd-a15f-18c9aaff9e7d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da2899dd-405e-424e-893e-a45a400ead02/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0a50730-1eed-44e0-b8a4-a4d6ac5f1df8/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcd3b67f-9881-4964-b7af-a47e22542fe0/open Lot Information
Office Of Federal Auditor General: Procurement of TV Stand ቴሌቪዥን በግድግዳ ላይ መስቀያ የእንጨት
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fcd1468-999a-4132-8b3f-d16f0f559b73/open Lot Information
Bunna Bank S.C Invites Eligible Bidders for Two Separate Services: the Appointment of an External Auditor and Mail Services.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid -no. – BB/014/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and