Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of a 9.6kw Solar System in Chiro Woreda, Lalu Kello Site, and the Supply and Installation of a 15kw Solar System in Doba Woreda, Dalota Kebele, as Well as the Procurement of Gs Pipes.

Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0115/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ በሎት 1. የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ በሎት2. የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣

በጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር የጠዳ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ የጤና ጣቢያው የመለስተኛ ቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል ለማስጨረስ፣ የምርመራ ክፍል ግንባታ ለማስጨረስ፣ ለፋርማሲ ክፍል ማስፋፊያ ግንባታ ስራ ለማሰራት የእጅ ዋጋ እና ማቴሪያልን ጨምሮ ጥቅል ዋጋ በማቅረብ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት1. ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሎት2. የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ ሎት3. የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ሎት4.

የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የስፖርት ትጥቅ ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸዉ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ወ/01 የአብዮት እርምጃ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ወ/01 የአብዮት እርምጃ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት

በምሥ/ሸዋ ዞን የቦሰት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በመደበኛ በጀት የጽ/መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥ/ሸዋ ዞን የቦሰት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በመደበኛ በጀት የጽ/መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Regional Office Invites Eligible Contractors (GC-6, BC-6 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Construction of Gender-segregated Latrines and Menstrual Hygiene Management (MHM) Facilities, Health Center Renovations, and Pipeline Extensions Across 6 Sites in the Oromia Region (East Borana, Guji, East Hararge, and East Bale).

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች አንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይትና ቅባቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2019 1. የተሸከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይትና የቅባቶች አቅርቦት ግዥ

Ethiopian Airlines Group Invites Competent GC/RC-1 Contractors for the Site Preparation, Design, and Construction of Facilities for HCB Machines at Resettlement Sites Near Bishoftu.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T632 Ethiopian Airlines Group invites all competent and qualified

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.

The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking a Qualified Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the ADDIS ABABA BRT B2 PROJECT.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified Domestic Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Construction Supervision of the Design and Build of Omo River Bridge, Including its Approach Road Along the Weldehane-Durgi Road Project.

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms for the Detail Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Five Radial Road Projects to Alleviate Congestion at Contact Points Between Addis Ababa and Trunk Roads.