Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items and Water Well Drilling Works
Addis Zemen (Mar 22, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 28/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 19/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 19/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 22, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDFor the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority for Civil Societies Organization
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education:Purchase Requisition Car Equipment
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c71656d7-0d20-4e77-bddc-ded428adf298/open Lot Information Procurement
The Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Reconstruction and Construction Completion of Taba and Belchet Earth Dam Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-AMHARA-BoA/AfDB/NCB/W-1/2026 Employer: Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture/BoA/ Country: Ethiopia
አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ኢንሹራንሱ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ ቁሳቁሶችንና ሌሎችንም ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞባቸው ከደንበኞቹ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች
Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) Invites Bids for the Supply of 25 HP EliteBook 840 G10 Laptops for its MCF-LITE Program, to Be Implemented Across Eight Regions and Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Advertised) Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) is an international nongovernmental organization registered as
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን የተለያዩ ስራዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BlD Ref # FlDO/0004/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር
Welthungerhilfe (WHH) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Proposals for an Endline Evaluation of the WASH and Livelihood Support Project for Eritrean Refugees and Host Communities in Amhara and Afar Regions, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service Welthungerhilfe (WHH) is one of the biggest development organizations in Germany with
በአብክመ ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በአን/ጠራ ወረዳ የኮቱ ከተማ መሪ ማዘጋጃ ቤት CAT ግሬደር፣ CAT ኤክስካቫተር 2018፣ ሮሎ፣ ቦቲ 2000 ሊትርና ሲኖትራክ ሰሌክት አፈር በሲኖ (ገረጋንቲ) ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት እና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ግዥ በአብክመ ሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በአን/ጠራ ወረዳ የኮቱ ከተማ
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement
Addis Ababa University:Purchase of MINOLTA C759 Digital Printer Items (Main Campus 2018/2026)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7476829b-dc6b-47dd-b7c6-2ca59f3df8a7/open Lot Information Procurement