Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት1. ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሎት2. የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ ሎት3. የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ሎት4.
የመካነ ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ገ/ጽ/ቤት ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ ሴ/መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የስፖርት ትጥቅ ህጋዊ የንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸዉ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 16/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያለቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት ማሰራትና መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን (አሚኮ) የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል ዕቃዎችን ፈቃድ ያለቸዉን በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ አሸናፊዉን በመለየት ማሰራትና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንገድ ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት 1. የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና ሎት 2. የፎቶ ኮፒና የፕሪንተር
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንገድ ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የፎቶ ኮፒና የፕሪንተር ቀለም በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) የሀራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ/ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (SC)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b3ad22-45e7-49e8-a2c9-ccea20c52d19/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81db9d4c-acb0-45a8-bac2-d03a5ea17688/open Lot Information
The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Fi Gandoota Aanicha Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Beeksisa CaalbaasiiLakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa bara baajataa 2019tti
Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Architectural and Engineering Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Smart Headquarters & Multi-Complex Project (Reference Number SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to International Expression of Interest (EOI)FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26
The Ministry of Industry is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Prepare the Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Integrated Agro-Industrial Parks Support Project, Financed by the African Development Bank.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES – INDIVIDUAL) THE FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA
The Ministry of Agriculture (MoA), Through the Participatory Agriculture and Climate Transformation (PACT) Programme Funded by IFAD, is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Establishment of a State-of-the-art Plant Tissue Culture Center.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (Consulting Firms) Country:Ethiopia Ministry of Agriculture – Participatory Agriculture and
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9e5e095-eaf5-42ac-8e74-689c0e4337b2/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I7/2019
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88530e75-1175-4ff5-9676-6363687cec96/open Lot Information