Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57dc3904-1d61-4bb3-bc9a-98e52e293a4a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0138-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ ለሀርብ የእርሻ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሀርብ የእርሻ ልማት ስራ ለጥበቃና ለስቶር የሚሆን ጠጠር እና አሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/191583bd-a8c2-47a3-b003-baea48386340/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0139-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ ለሀርብ የእርሻ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሀርብ የእርሻ ልማት ስራ ለጥበቃና ለስቶር የሚሆን የተለያዩ የእንጨት አይነቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/105215 በ01/08/2016ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b12f708-aebc-4758-93c6-8746fa961005/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work Procurement Reference
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/782205e2-ebc4-4b94-8215-2a8d6ba22560/open Invitation
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Wash Buffer & Detergent Lab-14
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e9b04f2-4910-4f57-9deb-b05e6117ab84/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ ለክሊኒክ የቅድመ በሽታ መከላከል ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53cf953e-c0ba-4b75-94d0-d19655b7c7e6/open Lot Information
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ፡ ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee18c3b9-93d9-45e3-bb7d-beb480d0aaac/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ ባለሳሩ ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1122d1a5-fadc-4d0d-ae7a-5d61ea9164cb/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Different Chemicals of Emerge Project
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a9c8fbf-f3a3-4849-a20c-0f3286fac4ee/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Lense
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94169ebc-cbab-4dcd-8186-0f85a9b0a28a/open Lot Information
Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0258a668-0724-4f3b-8c44-430378124989/open Lot Information