Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Dire Gazetta (Mar 25, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ ከተማ ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት ፑል እና በስሩ ላሉት ተቋማት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ የሚያገለግሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ በጨረታ ግዥ ለማድረግ
በድሬዳዋ ከተማ ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት ፑል እና በስሩ ላሉት ተቋማት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ የሚያገለግሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ በጨረታ ግዥ ለማድረግ ስለሚፈልግ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c3dcdf3-d4bf-45e0-bd76-35e6171c76eb/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-G-0054-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University Procurement of የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ እና ባትሪ ግዥ
Government (Mar 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2d4d3bb2-3aa7-405b-94fe-45f5b402fc12/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy Procurement of Bid for Workshop Tools for a Green Energy Incubation Center
Government (Mar 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85a32a39-ce7b-486b-be3a-05d99909dcfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0175-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Uniforms
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9f6fd59-5b16-49a5-a1bf-e4c07ab9987b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b4a516ab-6ea4-4552-95c5-71ec65c738bb/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of High Quality Spc Zocalo
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fd75a76-12be-436e-9ed5-3b5dc7fca885/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: የጽህፊት መሳሪያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37432a93-ff91-43d9-870d-a6e3d1f36bda/open Lot Information
የውጭ ጉዳይ ሚኒስቴር፡ የበረሮ ማጥፊያ /magic Gel 1/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05db796e-c995-450e-ac7a-99ce2f61d259/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ሲሚንቶ and Other Material
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5e28b6a-e73d-451a-ad09-72e4b038db8d/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0304602a-d14f-4a41-88e1-d4480b51d680/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Drug
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62cbe27c-2ea9-4fa7-b304-29942afd8f62/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University: ስሚንቶ ግዥ (ዊዝደም ግቢ)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bb695bc-9103-445d-b2b9-b3612e95ccc3/open Lot Information