Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 16 24. የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉል ወርክ ስቴሸን /Work-station/ ኮሚፕዉተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉል ወርክ ስቴሸን /Work-station/ ኮሚፕዉተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Fortune (Mar 22, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works.

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items and Water Well Drilling Works

Fortune (Mar 22, 2026) Call for National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Reference Number: DBOT13825/26 Re-bid 1. Dashen Bank S.C. invites all interested. eligible, experienced, and qualified bidders to submit a

Dashen Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Addis Zemen (Mar 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ23/07/2018 እና 26/07/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of 4.ኢ.ት 13866 TOYOTA Pickup Model LAN25L – PRMDEN Original Spare Part

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eafa292-e306-46d8-9f57-94cdd6c7c0c1/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bc163e6-25a1-41ad-8d7f-3e6a0aa9b37f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Tourism PURCHASE OF Car Maintenance Service

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54aa7bd5-6960-45a4-9f51-b68c3dd4f93f/open

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የተለያዩ የደምብ ልብሶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c7cb39d-d5ca-4bf5-be04-7086873ffc51/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ፊውዘር ፊልምና ማውዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9873d64-3d10-4f15-8e47-161566ccb0de/open Lot Information

የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አልማዝ ስሜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ደረጀ ወልዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms

Government(Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to Bid

Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/782205e2-ebc4-4b94-8215-2a8d6ba22560/open   Invitation

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Wash Buffer & Detergent Lab-14

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e9b04f2-4910-4f57-9deb-b05e6117ab84/open Lot Information