Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር አዲስ አበባ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የምግብ ነክ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር አዲስ አበባ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የምግብ ነክ

የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር አዲስ አበባ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የምግብ ነክ ቁሳቁሶችን በድጋሚ በወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሰራተኞች ክበብ (ካፍቴሪያ) አገልግሎት ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ሸገር ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የሰራተኞች ክበብ (ካፍቴሪያ) በዘርፉ ልምድ ላላቸው ተወዳዳሪዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ሸገር ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የሰራተኞች ክበብ (ካፍቴሪያ) በዘርፉ ልምድ ላላቸው ተወዳዳሪዎች በድጋሚ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሶስተኛ ወገን ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SCHOOL REHABILITATION WORKS AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MAITSEBRI, ETHIOPIA REF NO. RFQ 200413502 The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for School Rehabilitation Works at Various Schools in Maitsebri, Ethiopia.

Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 14-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7425faf5-68bd-4502-a30b-4dc3b9064b08/open Lot Information

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.

Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Potential Contractors for the Design-Build of Asosa Airport Terminal Renovation, Runway Strip, and Ancillary Facilities Construction Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T634 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors

The United Nations Development Programme (UNDP), on Behalf of the Office of the United Nations Resident Coordinator in Ethiopia, is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Conduct a Survey on Ethiopian Bank Services.

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.

The Public Servants’ Social Security Administration (PSSSA) is Seeking Eligible BC 1 or GC 1 Local Contractors for the Construction of the PSSSA Harar Branch Office Expansion Project (B+G+M+4+T) in Harar City.

Capital (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding)Bid Ref. No. PSSSA/NCB/001/2019 1. Public Servants’ Social Security Administration hereunder referred

88 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሊበንወርቅ ላሚሶ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ስዩም ወ/ሰንበት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b77a15c6-81d4-4efd-ad8d-c72799440575/open Lot Information

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/601a3de7-041c-4181-bdd2-01104bd4998b/open Lot Information