Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር_31/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d740e9f-e1ee-4edf-9367-5d35ffcbdd03/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0452-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአሚቲኢ /አውቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ኤልክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ስፔርፓርት ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና የጽዳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ጌጣጌጥ ዘርፍ እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ እቃዎቹን ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 27, 2026) 13የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/45d80100-3e11-4f8b-aa8b-324e495221e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Educational Materials Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Educational Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Seating and Coffee Table Set for Presidential Office

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e418753-2827-4f25-a294-84a6c11e7f7d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Different Chemo Medicine

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e0c6440-5df9-43ac-8360-5a43ac23eef1/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ፎቶ ኮፒ ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68923322-e275-4a39-a28a-a0143f4cb5e8/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent for Research Purpose

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeac663d-45d6-42d3-b17b-b5b6732e6915/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35069e04-d757-4b55-ab37-9d1e27040902/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent Field Car (Double Pickup)

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/520b4fc1-cdf2-44ec-ae59-35696fc35f78/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent Field Car (Double Pickup)

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c86cbcf-95b8-45c2-bb3e-bd70a0fbfc28/open Lot Information

በብልጽግና ፓርቲ የአማራ ክልል ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በብልጽግና ፓርቲ የአማራ ክልል ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የምታሟሉ ተጫራቾች