Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/37b3c31f-d5d3-4877-bc46-b1bd6f7f4492/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Werabe University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50fc6c3f-f571-47c4-8b6c-422571215870/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለተማሪ ቀለብ የጤፍ ግዥ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2da9d498-2c03-4a67-922a-8e7093142984/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0484-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc521bfa-e64f-4d5c-8f9e-3b22d359dd06/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase of Samsung

House of Federation: Procurement of Samsung Galaxy A26 8 Plus 256 GB

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45c8dd57-95ae-49c9-8d39-fa5ef0cf9ea9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7fcd983-c211-4c5b-832b-b91e0dedf188/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7029aeca-8938-4187-bc5f-8cfced9e8e2e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b702ed05-fc2f-448b-95dd-163a8c030627/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሣሪያና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተሮችና መምሪያዎች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት፡– ሎት 1-

የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የህንፃ ጥገና እና የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2019 1.የህንፃ ጥገና እና የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Eelwayyeetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Eelwayyee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa-dhaabbii Biiroo, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ የድንጋይ ከሰል(Raw Local Coal) (ከደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ብቻ መጠኑ 41,500 (አርባ አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ) ቶን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል