Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር_31/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d740e9f-e1ee-4edf-9367-5d35ffcbdd03/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0452-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአሚቲኢ /አውቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ኤልክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ስፔርፓርት ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና የጽዳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ጌጣጌጥ ዘርፍ እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ እቃዎቹን ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 27, 2026) 13የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/45d80100-3e11-4f8b-aa8b-324e495221e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Educational Materials Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Educational Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Lemi Kura Sub City Chief Executive and Administration Finance Pool, Lemi Kura Sub-City Administration: Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b94f8aec-3b85-4652-a294-715def9d1f77/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 5 የሀዋሳ ጉ/ቅ/ ፅ/ቤት Network Switch 48 Port & Network Switch 48 Port ግዥ

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d2252ef-0cdd-4059-a885-0c79b9c5a415/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Amharic → English Translation 60-page Document (front and Back) 19

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1a8a877-6e5c-46b2-8341-47b30c5eac88/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement Ofሎት 24 A4 Size ጠንካራ ወረቀት ለስርትፍኬት የሚሆን Office Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70e22de0-65c8-4e35-9954-5d80c708adfd/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfab0ebc-afef-4212-958e-c6032e483ed0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a39c5505-1edf-4360-9ffd-9930854e3e7d/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/658aa118-46a7-460d-8bd2-cdfbf53ac7b5/open  Invitation to

LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a97d9217-dbb7-491c-9846-59cec91b4029/open Invitation to

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96aad37f-df8a-45bc-babd-0d639caea761/open Lot Information