Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር_31/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d740e9f-e1ee-4edf-9367-5d35ffcbdd03/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0452-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአሚቲኢ

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለአሚቲኢ /አውቲኢ ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ኤልክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ስፔርፓርት ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና የጽዳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ጌጣጌጥ ዘርፍ እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ እቃዎቹን ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 27, 2026) 13የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/45d80100-3e11-4f8b-aa8b-324e495221e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Educational Materials Procurement Reference No: ESA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Educational Materials

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

University of Gondar: Lot-022 ለክረምት ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀለም ግዥ

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72f1faca-c396-4121-80e1-75e02272372d/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f457df8f-7048-4bcd-828d-5712344698f5/open Invitation to

University of Gondar: Lot-019 የመብራት እቃዎች

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/131c1dc7-7441-4d78-ad57-02bea4fb527c/open

University of Gondar: Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3e3eb9e8-404c-4b0f-9c88-ee213a1f6196/open  Invitation to

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Chest Pin — Standard-quality Chest Pin Federal Flag and the Hopr Logo Must Be Provided as Samples.

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8656c5b-e39d-4eda-ac63-11831806ed3a/open Lot Information

CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e5220df-bdf4-4679-821e-7e552457e9cb/open Invitation to

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f065eb9b-abba-41d9-a5af-cdb4d7614ded/open  Invitation to

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c5405492-e27b-4915-abc4-c2c7eeb7bc1c/open Invitation to