Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4b71a30d-45fa-46bb-9616-e2d432156fc0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement Reference No: MU-NCB-G-0060-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b09ba854-6f50-4ff7-ae47-27831fb5ac7b/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Furniture ” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service Would Like To Procure Furniture
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/96fa302a-de2c-4fc2-8013-0f6ad19cddf3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0279-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Mor -ncb-0014/2018 bid Procurement Information
Ministry of Revenue: Office Cleaning Service (@mor Adama) and Bishoftu Tax Center)3
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eabdb02e-2273-409b-9dd2-d44fa3c0f6e1/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC-NCB-004/2018/BID/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement of Protocol Uniform 3
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a301766d-e8a2-4349-b771-034ee9f6f72e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 10
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0837122-e7d2-488c-bbdf-c9530283bb5c/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2086c008-76c4-4ece-b502-8c2688cf0a7b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 03
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23912328-c1e6-4966-b706-74bb86fdea05/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4a93ce7-db01-4edd-9096-ba6aaa68cc48/open Lot Information
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ዋዩ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019ዓ.ም የ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ግልጽ ጨረታ እስቴሽነሪ ዕቃዎች ሎት
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዋማሀገሎ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሥር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች ግልፅ ጨረታን አውጥቶ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዋማሀገሎ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሥር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች
በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እና የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከመደበኛ በጀት ከዚህ በታች
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያገለግሉ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት