Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/50c170b1-47e1-4e67-881d-2320de1907b3/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0167-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16c03fcd-ede7-4bb2-847f-d70cfe8e586d/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahirdar Branch Office: “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service”
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed27c0b8-d472-4faf-a566-0263cd8f24be/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0141-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና
Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃ ግዥ Kiot/2018
Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/40297344-a53f-407f-85e0-ad2ecd17af7a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Laboratory Equipment” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Wollo University Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamolee Meeshaalee Adadaa Bara Baajata 2019 Ooluu Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajata 2019 Godina Baalee Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamoleetti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa
The Oromia Irrigation and Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB), Funded by the World Bank (IDA) Under the Food Systems Resilience Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Small Scale Irrigation Projects (SSIPs): Golol in Darimu Woreda (I/A/Bora Zone) and Melka Tuchi in Dugda Woreda (E/Shewa Zone).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Construction of two (2) Small Scale Irrigation Projects at Different FSRP
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dca479c-6273-4b41-ad14-50b15c746653/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7f7b3f-7136-45f2-af91-f2d152b77dae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca6be7d3-5dbb-48fb-8e79-7c9b15229cad/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9efa26e8-bbb1-4759-803d-583acaa350d4/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5b646cf-024e-4ce3-8b87-1271113e3fdc/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87d68161-8d6f-4992-a244-a4b508b58ecb/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41878764-96a0-411a-85a0-8e6725ac615a/open Lot Information