Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/37b3c31f-d5d3-4877-bc46-b1bd6f7f4492/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Werabe University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50fc6c3f-f571-47c4-8b6c-422571215870/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለተማሪ ቀለብ የጤፍ ግዥ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2da9d498-2c03-4a67-922a-8e7093142984/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0484-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc521bfa-e64f-4d5c-8f9e-3b22d359dd06/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase of Samsung

House of Federation: Procurement of Samsung Galaxy A26 8 Plus 256 GB

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Cleaning Service For MOR Mekelle Branch Office Lot-14-2019

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/33cac599-aa51-42ba-8c73-0c59f3674059/open

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/580ecac9-f98f-4880-81fe-b4153daf91cc/open

ጎንደር ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎችና ተኝተው ለሚታከሙ ህሙማን አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ ግብአት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/197f00f9-4121-41c0-ad71-3fce5ce65f46/open

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cdb59659-c8be-43c9-8b1f-73674c7341ee/open Lot Information

DRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/580ecac9-f98f-4880-81fe-b4153daf91cc/open  Invitation to

Adama Science and Technology University Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5dd93644-6778-4921-8484-3086a1ff1b1e/open  Invitation to

Federal Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c8fcd7b-9fdb-4737-a05a-db9bd4026b14/open Lot Information

First Consult Africa Development (FCAD) Invites Qualified Audit and Advisory Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for Independent Audit and Assurance Services.

Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) CALL FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (EOI) Audit Service for First-Time IPSAS Adoption & FY 2025/26 External

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Register for Strategic Partnership Procurement Pre-qualification for Future Purchases Across Six Categories.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Local Competitive -Bid No. 143/2026/27 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia