Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/50c170b1-47e1-4e67-881d-2320de1907b3/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0167-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16c03fcd-ede7-4bb2-847f-d70cfe8e586d/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service” Procurement Reference No:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahirdar Branch Office: “Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service”

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed27c0b8-d472-4faf-a566-0263cd8f24be/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0141-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና

Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃ ግዥ Kiot/2018

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/40297344-a53f-407f-85e0-ad2ecd17af7a/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Laboratory Equipment” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Wollo University Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a301766d-e8a2-4349-b771-034ee9f6f72e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 10

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0837122-e7d2-488c-bbdf-c9530283bb5c/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2086c008-76c4-4ece-b502-8c2688cf0a7b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 03

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23912328-c1e6-4966-b706-74bb86fdea05/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4a93ce7-db01-4edd-9096-ba6aaa68cc48/open Lot Information

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ዋዩ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019ዓ.ም የ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ግልጽ ጨረታ እስቴሽነሪ ዕቃዎች ሎት

በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዋማሀገሎ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሥር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች ግልፅ ጨረታን አውጥቶ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዋማሀገሎ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሥር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች

በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እና የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከመደበኛ በጀት ከዚህ በታች

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያገለግሉ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማስራት ይፈልጋል