Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) ብሄራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አኮኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ / ብግጨ /07-03/18 አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 01 የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 02 ጅኦምብሬን
አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር OFWE/BA-04/2018ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ በፊንፊኔ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ስር ሱባ ሰበታ፤ በረክ፤ በምስራቅ ሸዋ ድስትሪክት እና እንጦጦ ጫንጮ ድስትሪክቶች የሚያስተዳድሩት
የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም ባህርዛፍ ደን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to submit
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4147af6b-d6d8-47ca-99fe-7837954d9f8f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-NC-0911-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል የቪድዪ እና የካሜራ እንዲሁም ቀጥታ ስርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ ጨረታ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዢ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb0a790-dd59-4dec-80b3-2111dbb54456/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/76072e4b-db09-4c0c-bb74-cf3271c519f9/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ec309a9-5872-469a-8862-4ad7ad559f6c/open Lot Information
The Addis Ababa City Government Transport Bureau (AATB), with Financial Support from the Agence Francaise De Développement (AFD), is Seeking an Individual Expert to Serve as the Head of the BRT Project Implementation Unit (PIU) for the BRT B2 Project.
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS (SELECTION OF AN INDIVIDUAL EXPERT) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: ADDIS ABABA
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለንግድ ቤት የሚሆኑ የተለያዩ ሱቆች አገልግሎት የሚውል አወዳድሮ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ስፖርት ም/ቤት 01/2018 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ 14 ለሚ ሜዳ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Employees’ Uniforms.
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-032/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
ዘመድሁን አዳነ ሰርቲፋይድ ኦዲት ድርጅት የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ ያለ) ሂሳብ አጣሪ 61 ሰው የሚጭን ፊያት N3 ዘመኑ ያለፈበት ለረጅም ዓመታት የቆመ ለመለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶቡስ ባለበት ሁኔታ ማህበሩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባሌ ትራንስፖርት፣ ከብት፣ ንግድ እና ልማት አክሲዮን ማህበር (በመጣራት ላይ
Heineken Breweries S.C. is Seeking Qualified and Eligible HVAC Service Provider Companies to Register for Upcoming Bids to Provide Heating, Ventilation, and Air Conditioning (HVAC) Services for Their Breweries Located in Kilinto, Harar, and Bedele.
The Reporter (Aug 08, 2026) Heineken EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR HEATING, VENTILATION, AND AIR CONDITIONING (HVAC) SERVICE RENDERING Heineken Breweries