Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) ብሄራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አኮኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ / ብግጨ /07-03/18 አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 01 የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 02 ጅኦምብሬን
አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር OFWE/BA-04/2018ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ በፊንፊኔ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ስር ሱባ ሰበታ፤ በረክ፤ በምስራቅ ሸዋ ድስትሪክት እና እንጦጦ ጫንጮ ድስትሪክቶች የሚያስተዳድሩት
የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም ባህርዛፍ ደን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to submit
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4147af6b-d6d8-47ca-99fe-7837954d9f8f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-NC-0911-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል የቪድዪ እና የካሜራ እንዲሁም ቀጥታ ስርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ ጨረታ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials/የውሃ ዋና ገንዳለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ac2187-6b90-4624-916d-8f4a2ac4c483/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6c64f96-8ad9-401a-aceb-27e5b9a5ff39/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና አላርም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd78e315-8d48-4c7b-9427-1c09ba6ad436/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computer
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9dded5a-88f8-4195-97f4-5a0a085b225a/open Lot Information
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Beef Meat/የክርስትያን እና የሙስሊም የበሬ ስጋ ግዥ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b736c29-02d8-45fc-81e4-421757c55401/open
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5c7e5c-379c-4d9c-a8b0-620b3169ca6a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acda2cc4-24d5-475d-b752-423b6d6ebb1c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b7d44c8-7c71-4dc8-adb1-1535e157c185/open Lot Information