Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) ብሄራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አኮኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ / ብግጨ /07-03/18 አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 01 የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን እቃዎች በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት 02 ጅኦምብሬን
አባይ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር OFWE/BA-04/2018ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ በፊንፊኔ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ስር ሱባ ሰበታ፤ በረክ፤ በምስራቅ ሸዋ ድስትሪክት እና እንጦጦ ጫንጮ ድስትሪክቶች የሚያስተዳድሩት
የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም ባህርዛፍ ደን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to submit
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).
Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4147af6b-d6d8-47ca-99fe-7837954d9f8f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-NC-0911-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: ለተማሪዎች ምረቃ አዓል የቪድዪ እና የካሜራ እንዲሁም ቀጥታ ስርጭት አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ ጨረታ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/658aa118-46a7-460d-8bd2-cdfbf53ac7b5/open Invitation to
LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a97d9217-dbb7-491c-9846-59cec91b4029/open Invitation to
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96aad37f-df8a-45bc-babd-0d639caea761/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b2cbf61-0d4f-46e9-896a-b4e5f32a8e4b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5213dff8-bfae-4650-8a12-f215983480fd/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Would Like to Procure Construction Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92120ada-0b53-485c-ae3e-23a7220257b5/open ”
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/03976bec-1182-4f09-82e8-ad383644819d/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/da9f9a14-d5a2-416d-a26e-48075090fe1e/open Invitation to
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Would Like to Procure Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0af353a-0b1e-46f0-a6f7-36a96584b56a/open ”