Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc521bfa-e64f-4d5c-8f9e-3b22d359dd06/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase of Samsung

House of Federation: Procurement of Samsung Galaxy A26 8 Plus 256 GB

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d68e2e-be18-4b72-8b73-710a7cf2929c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 82 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing

Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4941d678-c2fc-498e-ab3d-db9911d1ddc6/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MInT-NCB-NC-0069-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Ministry of Innovation and Technology: Procurement of Hotel Service

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 27, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid Procurement of HDPE pipe, Fittings and HDPE welder Bid No: NCB/HTWSSSE/G-GI/09/2018 1. Hawassa Town Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intends to

Hawassa Town Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes, Fittings, Valves, and Welding Machines.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items Lot

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/332d81f7-89e9-4dee-a28d-f46649713bf8/open Invitation to

Federal High Court: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3996ffa3-8bb1-44be-ac25-f31689c12117/open Invitation to

Oromia Education Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4ca34d47-b4c2-4fb5-b028-d8ba95042d0f/open Invitation to

Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fdd03b9c-259f-4d11-8f47-8ae9749748db/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85d8fb98-bec9-4d47-9b69-ae2468d44ce2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4409ae63-7cb0-4e00-ba32-a9d3acfdee90/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5a29342-f974-4504-b683-5f37c5e5719f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8102a304-a6f7-4ad4-9bad-60b0d8e20791/open Lot Information