Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) intends to procure the following item: S .No. Description of
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Visa Dual Interface Classic Debit and White Label Credit Cards.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6ce028c-faef-47cb-ac96-98ca12b16ec4/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0b31681-958d-4229-9d6c-a933444b0150/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fe186ec-de20-49a9-9364-b4a4dccf8cb8/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/808ebb07-2508-4846-8198-10095768f9fd/open Lot Information
Hellenic Greek International School is Seeking Reputable and Licensed Furniture Manufacturers for the Supply and Delivery of High-quality, Durable, and Ergonomically Designed Furniture.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Hellenic Greek International School INVITATION NTIONAL COMPETITIVE BID PROCUREMENT SUMMARY Bid No…..NCB/GCS/02/2026 Country: Ethiopia Notice Type:
የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር በድሬድዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ኮንክሪት ፓይፕ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር በድሬድዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት እየተሰራ ለሚገኘው ለቶጎጫሌ የመንገድ
ኤልስሜድ ሄልዝኬር ሶሉሽን ኤል.ቲ.ዲ የህክምና ማሽኖች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የዕቃ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኤልስሜድ ሄልዝኬር ሶሉሽን ኤል.ቲ.ዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከታች የተገለፁትን የህክምና ማሽኖች በተገለፀው መነሻ
በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን የሉማሜ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ ብረታ ብረት፣ የተሽርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን የሉማሜ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት፣ ከተማ መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት እና
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Boorana Bahaa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Keessatti Argamanif Meeshalee Biroo Dhafii Oolu Wal Dorgomsisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii 1ffaa Lak. 001/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Boorana Bahaa manneen hojii Mootummaa Godinicha keessatti