Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d740391a-74ba-4ac9-a5e7-c70ee8fc97cf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1215-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ የማባዣ ማሽን ቀለምና ማስተር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በአ. ብ.ክ.መ. በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን በአልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከህብረተሰቡ ለተረጂነት የተሰበሰበ የስንዴ እህል
በደቡብ ወሎ ዞን አልብኮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የስንዴ እህል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኩንታል መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a056058c-ebe1-4f38-9bbb-cf25e5044a31/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያዩ የደምብ ልብሶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16037eb5-705d-43d2-b1e3-d3c33b5ff186/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchase Requisition of Construction Material 117/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/744cbf5d-ef96-4ac4-8396-c973dd60eb02/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai Car Spares(20257)…02
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ea8ffd0-49b7-4043-98e2-e9c950498282/open Lot Information Procurement
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture 23
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27c4b19c-be92-477e-9b40-bd2dc51df92d/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Education:Purchase Requisition Car Equipment
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c71656d7-0d20-4e77-bddc-ded428adf298/open Lot Information Procurement
The Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Reconstruction and Construction Completion of Taba and Belchet Earth Dam Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-AMHARA-BoA/AfDB/NCB/W-1/2026 Employer: Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture/BoA/ Country: Ethiopia
አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ኢንሹራንሱ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ ቁሳቁሶችንና ሌሎችንም ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞባቸው ከደንበኞቹ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች
Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) Invites Bids for the Supply of 25 HP EliteBook 840 G10 Laptops for its MCF-LITE Program, to Be Implemented Across Eight Regions and Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Advertised) Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) is an international nongovernmental organization registered as