Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Re-Bid Announcement BID CLOSING DATE EXTENSION NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA ZONE, GIMBO WOREDA, AMANI KEBELE, WATER SOURCE; NEARBY PERENNIAL RIVER
SNV Netherlands Development Organization Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Submission
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመኖሪያ ቤቶች የሽያጭ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባ/ንፋማመ/02/18 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሻሻለው 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻነት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/09/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and eligible bidden for Works on the 9 toor of
Zemen Bank S.C Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Infrastructure and Electrical Power Works on the 9th Floor of its HQ Building.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ ሐራጅ/051/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Tigray Bureau of Agriculture and Natural Resources – Food System Resilience Program (FSRP) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Tractors, Disc Plows, Disc Harrows (Lot-01) and Threshers (Lot-02) for Demonstration in Tahtay Koraro and Ofla Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Request for Bids, Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Procuring
የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሦስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 02/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ግብዓቶች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ብቃት ያላቸው አምራች እና አከፋፋይ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ኢንቨስትመንት ሆልዲንግስ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የሕትመት ግብዓቶች ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ
Ministry of Revenue: PURHASING OF Curtain ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ መጋረጃ ስስና ወፍራሙ ከሙሉ አክሰሰሪ ጋር ገጠማን ጨምሮ እንዲሁም ቀበቶን ጨምሮ (ለዋና ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት የሚሆን ))
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07f3b1b-b760-44c3-801d-3f66ac990e55/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: PURHASING OF የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04070de4-b382-498d-b1dc-70a72a3bdb7e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MTO 1 Purchasing of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/912522d8-94d8-454b-85a5-fd37c7ea47e7/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የውሃ በርሜል ፕላስቲክ ባለ 200 123/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/889699b9-cbed-46bb-83af-67bc0c3e0451/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b05cdf-6704-48c0-80dd-09459e38b6ce/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fedda840-c077-42e7-bb6a-54088c4fda67/open Lot Information