Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሸዋዬ ሰኚ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኢደኤ ሰኚ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/113312
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቦታው ስፋት 269.5 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ እና በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሰረት፡–
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da3e6c6b-2b13-47d6-afb8-6aae716f5c68/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22f641b2-ed51-4c04-8ff7-f12494196ef4/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a61f708d-87ff-4db0-b236-2da3bfb924c2/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2219e1aa-715a-453a-b032-2a4d53c84d79/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/887783e9-8445-469f-bfc3-8c2e558257df/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/246310aa-b339-4e62-9560-d5bb6cf76f25/open Lot Information
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Procurement of IT Equipment, Specifically 2 Laptops, 1 Professional Video Conferencing System, and 1 Digital Camera.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) Bid announcement: For the procurement of IT Equipment The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ)
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Suitably Qualified Vendors with Valid Business Licenses to Express Their Interest in the Production and Supply of Wooden Animal Collection Souvenirs for Africa Hall in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Sep 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Design, System Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of an IP-based CCTV System at its Operation and Distribution Petroleum Depot Located in Awash Sebat Kilo Town, Afar Region.
Addis Zemen (Sep 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement reference number: Bid No.07/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)