Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Fortune (Mar 29, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works. Bid Ref.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATIONAL TENDER No.02/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of a Web-Fed Industrial Digital Printing Machine with Near Line Finishing.
Government (Mar 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5b5e41e-b2b3-456d-9886-ef139ca5d6d0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0088-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 88 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 88 Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama RCFSP Re Bid
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮስመኬፋ 007/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4ea1fa7-1663-4fe0-893c-cdbc06aa31aa/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77965d92-6c76-42f9-bca4-363e18726149/open Invitation to
Agarfa ATVET, Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fccff37c-c775-43a9-818b-db9eb0f8643b/open Invitation to
Mizan-Tepi University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/894642e0-f02e-443b-ba24-a9ce2df626fc/open Invitation to
ኬር ኢትዮጵያ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲጠቅምባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኬር ኢትዮጵያ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲጠቅምባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የኤሌክትሪክና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b926429d-3339-4346-a2b0-c69d70a77a64/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92fcb272-a654-4042-9bbe-293b982c7eda/open Lot Information
Ministry Of Revenue Mekelle Branch Office: Procurement of Car Rental Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf622249-5270-4ef3-a931-17704f99859b/open
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ብረታብረትና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c13d620f-40ad-497e-ac6a-aaecd5bca045/open Lot Information