Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Fortune (Mar 29, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works. Bid Ref.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATIONAL TENDER No.02/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of a Web-Fed Industrial Digital Printing Machine with Near Line Finishing.
Government (Mar 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5b5e41e-b2b3-456d-9886-ef139ca5d6d0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0088-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 88 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 88 Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama RCFSP Re Bid
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮስመኬፋ 007/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን የጂንካ ዲስትሪክት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውል የተለያዩ የግንባታ ማቴርያሎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የሳይት እና የቢሮ ሰርቪስ መኪናዎች የሻወር ትራክ ቦቴን ጨምሮ፣ ጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ እና የተለያዩ የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽን መለዋወጫ የመጀመሪያ ዙር በወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የመጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች ባለሥልጣን የጂንካ ዲስትሪክት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ ድንጋይ ከሰል (Raw Local Coal) መጠን 41,500 (አርባ አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ) ቶን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ ድንጋይ ከሰል ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/24/2018 በኬሚካል
የጎንደር መምህራን ትምህርት ኮሌጅ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር መምህራን ትምህርት ኮሌጅ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ
አዲስ ባንከ አ.ማ. መጋዘን እና ኮንዶሚኒየም በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ ባንከ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዥ የተመከቱትን ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ቋሚና አላቂ ዕቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በውስን ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር ፡- ዕድመግጨ/001/2019 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 የሚገኘው ዕድገት አንደኛና
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 7 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf0368b7-67a6-4621-99ec-4e2555606458/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46e8dc68-4ee5-48c4-8fbc-91b59fb30760/open Lot Information