Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eabdb02e-2273-409b-9dd2-d44fa3c0f6e1/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC-NCB-004/2018/BID/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:

FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement of Protocol Uniform 3

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/37b3c31f-d5d3-4877-bc46-b1bd6f7f4492/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Werabe University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50fc6c3f-f571-47c4-8b6c-422571215870/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0063-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለተማሪ ቀለብ የጤፍ ግዥ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2da9d498-2c03-4a67-922a-8e7093142984/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0484-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to

Arbaminch University: Purchase Requisition of Glucose Test Strips of 50 Test with Machine for AMU -TEACHING & COMPREHENSIVE SPECIALIZED HOSPITAL

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21ff2311-5a9a-4b94-9481-7e6c228938cc/open Lot Information

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Different Printer & Photo Copy Machine Spare Part (final)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc223300-9893-4d42-ad84-b127dd8ae6af/open Lot Information

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924c4afc-0340-44d1-8485-f4fa31180935/open Invitation to

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b2bf6fc-052f-4687-a03b-e565c5098eba/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3c8de34-dd0f-45cd-8b79-2d87bc9425e9/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials (የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች) for AMU ነጭ ሣር ካምፓስ- TI

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a35c25b6-3af1-46c7-98e4-bb1926c89519/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5ec6cf2-4504-4192-8afc-8a5a504a4d81/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/979df6af-a21f-412d-9164-2147de87a13f/open Lot Information