Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Fortune (Mar 29, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works. Bid Ref.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION INTERNATIONAL TENDER No.02/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites international all eligible bidders for the supply of the following for the supply of PRINTING MACHINERIES
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of a Web-Fed Industrial Digital Printing Machine with Near Line Finishing.
Government (Mar 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5b5e41e-b2b3-456d-9886-ef139ca5d6d0/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0088-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 88 Procurement
Construction Management Institute: Lot 88 Procurement of Hotel Service for Adama RCFSP Re Bid
Addis Zemen (Mar 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ኬኢኮስመኬፋ 007/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ ከታች የቀረቡትን የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የአዋሽ መልካሣ ኬሚካል ፋብሪካ የምርት ማሸጊያ እቃዎች በጥራትና በብቃት አምርቶ ለማቅረብ ችሎታና ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a301766d-e8a2-4349-b771-034ee9f6f72e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 10
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0837122-e7d2-488c-bbdf-c9530283bb5c/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2086c008-76c4-4ece-b502-8c2688cf0a7b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 03
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23912328-c1e6-4966-b706-74bb86fdea05/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c4a93ce7-db01-4edd-9096-ba6aaa68cc48/open Lot Information
በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 15 ዋዩ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019ዓ.ም የ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ግልጽ ጨረታ እስቴሽነሪ ዕቃዎች ሎት
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዋማሀገሎ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሥር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች ግልፅ ጨረታን አውጥቶ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የዋማሀገሎ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሥር ለሚገኙት ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች
በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እና የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከመደበኛ በጀት ከዚህ በታች
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያገለግሉ አላቂና ቋሚ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት