Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/191583bd-a8c2-47a3-b003-baea48386340/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0139-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ ለሀርብ የእርሻ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለሀርብ የእርሻ ልማት ስራ ለጥበቃና ለስቶር የሚሆን የተለያዩ የእንጨት አይነቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/105215 በ01/08/2016ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b12f708-aebc-4758-93c6-8746fa961005/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work Procurement Reference
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤትየጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያኦላይን በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE001/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦንላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Komari Beverages PLC is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Licensed Service Providers for the Collection, Transportation, and Environmentally Responsible Disposal of Solid and Liquid Waste at its Manufacturing Plant Located in Cheki, Debre Berhan.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI):Solid and Liquid Waste Collection, Transportation & Disposal Services ABOUT KOMARI BEVERAGE
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8ed0752-ab3c-43bd-9f00-db09018222ed/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70aa88e9-238e-434c-8dba-1e27692fbf28/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb72091b-59db-47a1-a4b5-f29d5bf80d33/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94ed5b28-85c8-40be-886a-4ca8099cfd44/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of USB Wi-Fi Adapter
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cf5332b-431e-47f9-a325-7f9c100f8466/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eee8703-541e-4a1d-ab94-91b7f609569a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information