Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 26, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በታክስ ዕዳ የያዛቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች ለመሽጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ.02/2018 የቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቱ ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን የታክስ ዕዳ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለኤክስፖርት የተዘጋጀ የፍየል ቆዳ 2,300.00 እሽግ (በኩንታል) እና ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር አዲስ አበባ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የምግብ ነክ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር አዲስ አበባ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የምግብ ነክ

የኢትዮጵያ ቀይ መስቀል ማህበር አዲስ አበባ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የምግብ ነክ ቁሳቁሶችን በድጋሚ በወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሰራተኞች ክበብ (ካፍቴሪያ) አገልግሎት ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ሸገር ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የሰራተኞች ክበብ (ካፍቴሪያ) በዘርፉ ልምድ ላላቸው ተወዳዳሪዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ሸገር ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የሰራተኞች ክበብ (ካፍቴሪያ) በዘርፉ ልምድ ላላቸው ተወዳዳሪዎች በድጋሚ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሶስተኛ ወገን ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 25, 2026) NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SCHOOL REHABILITATION WORKS AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN MAITSEBRI, ETHIOPIA REF NO. RFQ 200413502 The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for School Rehabilitation Works at Various Schools in Maitsebri, Ethiopia.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b38c1754-6d70-4416-86e7-a2c002207412/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcb6e796-7a65-4021-9b2a-4c34eef1e42c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc9a798e-b647-41d5-98d1-9655bf2e41a6/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of High-Quality Invitation Cards 2019

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87454eb3-cfc6-4282-b1ec-7ee7af3d1304/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8fbebcd-bffa-4aca-8991-73f56c9ae6d5/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9141076-fcbf-4010-a31e-d3bc44f1a2e4/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of a Magazine High-Quality Printing

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2d40b4-e1c0-4245-8b30-cf56adfe4017/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd139963-9d86-4ec5-be0b-d204b3edbb51/open Lot Information

Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers and Service Providers to Enter Into Long-Term Agreements (LTA) for Eight Categories: Roasted Powder Coffee, Jar Water, Rental Vehicles, Stationary, Non-Food Items (NFI), Montessori Kits, IT Materials, and Printing and Visibility Materials.