Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራፈርዳ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የትምህርት ጽ/ቤት ቢሮ ግንባታ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር በ2018 በጀት
የጉራፈርዳ ወረዳ ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የትምህርት ጽ/ቤት ቢሮ ግንባታ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸር በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታዎቂያ ቁጥር 002/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳዳር የመንግስት ልማት ድርጅቶች አስተዳደር ባለስልጣን ከነማ ፋርማሲዎች ድርጅት በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ እና በዙሪያዋ ለሚገኙ ነዋሪዎች ለሁሉም
ከነማ ፋርማሲ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ የኮስሞቲክስ እና የወተት ምርቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 16 24. የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉል ወርክ ስቴሸን /Work-station/ ኮሚፕዉተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ኮሙኒኬሽን ጉዳዮች ቢሮ ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉል ወርክ ስቴሸን /Work-station/ ኮሚፕዉተር በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ብቁ ከሆኑ ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Mar 22, 2026) DASHEN BANKS.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Water Well Drilling works.
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items and Water Well Drilling Works
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding Intentional (OCBI)IFB No: MOLS/AMD4J/OCB-I/PG-001/2026 1. The
St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to
Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c886dae-2b11-4d7a-8967-1fb76c096416/open Invitation to
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8da92bf0-e973-47db-8d4b-5c3b7c4f4a45/open Invitation to
Institute of Foreign Affairs Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7a97ed7d-3d52-44fe-93d8-70d32dc9789e/open Invitation
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc5e6578-ff4a-4405-b22d-f3a0d6527e4d/open Lot Information
Wollega University: Procurement of Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e46a38b-6c31-40d2-9370-4c279241384d/open Invitation to