Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡- 018/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ   የተበዳሪው ስም

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ  የወጣ  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ጨረታ

እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. መጋዘን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Customs Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c8fcd7b-9fdb-4737-a05a-db9bd4026b14/open Lot Information

First Consult Africa Development (FCAD) Invites Qualified Audit and Advisory Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for Independent Audit and Assurance Services.

Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) CALL FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (EOI) Audit Service for First-Time IPSAS Adoption & FY 2025/26 External

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Register for Strategic Partnership Procurement Pre-qualification for Future Purchases Across Six Categories.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) Invitation for Local Competitive -Bid No. 143/2026/27 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Qualified and Capable Audit Firms to Conduct Financial Audits for the Consecutive Fiscal Years 2026, 2027, and 2028.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF AUDIT SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC-FC-2026-005 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church

Godina Q/Wallaaggaatti Waajjira Mallaaqaa A/J/Horroo Tajaajila Hojii Wajjiraaleef Kan Oluu, Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhabbatoo, Kan Akka Furniture Gargaraa, Meeshaalee Elektroniksii, Uffata Seeraa Hojjeetootaa, Akkasumaas Fi Gommaa Konkolataa, Akkaasumaas, Caalbaasii Dhaan Bituu Barbaanna.

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts H5

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1ba14734-4e64-459e-a407-06570d41c63a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3bf3d2d-2ae8-4163-825d-c7cb72515b47/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2d93e09-5b77-4b8b-af97-1575a97537f6/open Lot Information

Tsehay Insurance S.C. (TISC) is Inviting Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Various Electric Vehicles, Including BYD Yuan Up EV, Radar RD6 EV Pickup, JAC T9 EV Pickup, and BYD Leopard 8.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) BID INVITATION Open Tender(Ref No. TISC/ PPA/001/2026) 1.Tsehay Insurance S.C (TISC) invites competitive bidders to participate