Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የእብናት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለእብናት ወረዳ ግ/ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል በአውሮፓ ህብረት ፕሮጀክት ዘመናዊ የንጹህ መጠጥ ውሃ የእጅ ውሃ ጉድጉድ ግንባታ 1.

የእብናት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽህፈት ቤት ለእብናት ወረዳ ግ/ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል በአውሮፓ ህብረት ፕሮጀክት ዘመናዊ የንጹህ መጠጥ ውሃ የእጅ ውሃ ጉድጉድ ግንባታ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7082524e-b4b8-4c1a-8d88-8322b09ee051/open Reference Number: MTU-NCB-NC-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: 0033/18 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ሚዛን ቴፒ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሸከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/422fbe96-4674-4850-86f8-ca4af9b0601b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0087-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 77- በድጋሚ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 24, 2026) የግንባታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 10/2018 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ማ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 01,02,07,08 እና 10 ለሚያሰራቸው  የግንባታ ሥራዎች ጨረታ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ተቋራጮችን በግልጽ

የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ማ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 01,02,07,08 እና 10 ለሚያሰራቸው የግንባታ ሥራዎች ጨረታ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ተቋራጮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.

St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to

Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”

Ministry of Finance Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c886dae-2b11-4d7a-8967-1fb76c096416/open Invitation to

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8da92bf0-e973-47db-8d4b-5c3b7c4f4a45/open Invitation to

Institute of Foreign Affairs Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7a97ed7d-3d52-44fe-93d8-70d32dc9789e/open   Invitation

Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc5e6578-ff4a-4405-b22d-f3a0d6527e4d/open Lot Information

Wollega University: Procurement of Design and Building Consultancy Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1e46a38b-6c31-40d2-9370-4c279241384d/open Invitation to