Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2da9d498-2c03-4a67-922a-8e7093142984/open   Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0484-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc521bfa-e64f-4d5c-8f9e-3b22d359dd06/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase of Samsung

House of Federation: Procurement of Samsung Galaxy A26 8 Plus 256 GB

Government (Mar 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d68e2e-be18-4b72-8b73-710a7cf2929c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-G-0086-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 82 Procurement

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Training Material with Printing

Government (Mar 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4941d678-c2fc-498e-ab3d-db9911d1ddc6/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MInT-NCB-NC-0069-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Ministry of Innovation and Technology: Procurement of Hotel Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያና ቋሚ አላቂ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 ዓ.ም በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለዞን ሴክተር

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for New Road Construction Projects.

የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት አላቂ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች እና ለጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት

የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለ2019

ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሸዋ ዞን ጎሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሸዋ ዞን ጎሮ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ስር

አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት Polyurethane Based Sealant & Sealant Primer አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ

Hawassa University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/befb5521-c058-47be-b7b9-c07c941a0803/open Lot Information

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1e147a1c-dd74-4c79-91b6-8321645ff694/open Lot Information

The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate on a Competitive Bidding for the Sale of Used Items

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)