Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 I.AACCSA, established in 1947, is Ethiopia’s leading business membership organization, dedicated to promoting private sector growth
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.
Addis Zemen (Mar 30, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉ፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019
ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ግዴታ (mandatory) ሰነዶችን ማቀረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Re- Bid NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/12/2025/26 Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive proposals from bidders for
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC), Invites Qualified Consultancy Firms to Conduct a Project End-line Evaluation.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) TENDER NOTICEPROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC- FC-2026-002 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church
The ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, Reinforcement Bars, Poly Tubes, and Other Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /11/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan
Willows International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide 7,000 Foldable Client/patient Card Storage Boxes in Two Different Sizes (40cm and 30cm Width).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Supply and Delivery of Foldable Client/Patient Card Storage Boxes Willows International Ethiopia invites
የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ ተኝተውና ተመላልሰው ለሚታከሙ ህሙማን የሚውሉ መድኃኒቶች፣ የህክምና
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply of External Wet Type Fire Hydrant and Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/BM/102/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply
ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል: የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ
Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) Invites Eligible Manufacturers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T631
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአየር መንገድ ግቢ ውስጥ ለሚገኘው የፌዴራል ፖሊስ የምርመራ ቢሮ የህንጻ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት (Design & Construction of Airport Federal Police Investigation Office Building Project) ብቁ የህንጻ ተቋራጭ ተወዳዳሪዎችን ለመጋበዝ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T630 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የአየር መንገድ ግቢ ውስጥ ለሚገኘው የፌዴራል
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት የዶሎማይት ማምረቻ ማሽን እና አንድ ዊል ሎደር በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ወይም የባንኩን መስፈርት ለሚያሟሉ መልሶ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ ስሙ የተጠቀሰው ተከራይ