Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance

CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንናበሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 መሠረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ(በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ.(በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ.) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sport Materials/የውሃ ዋና ገንዳለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61ac2187-6b90-4624-916d-8f4a2ac4c483/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6c64f96-8ad9-401a-aceb-27e5b9a5ff39/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና አላርም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd78e315-8d48-4c7b-9427-1c09ba6ad436/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dff6757f-ed15-44bd-ad8b-951071525fd4/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computer

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9dded5a-88f8-4195-97f4-5a0a085b225a/open Lot Information

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Beef Meat/የክርስትያን እና የሙስሊም የበሬ ስጋ ግዥ

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b736c29-02d8-45fc-81e4-421757c55401/open

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5c7e5c-379c-4d9c-a8b0-620b3169ca6a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acda2cc4-24d5-475d-b752-423b6d6ebb1c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b7d44c8-7c71-4dc8-adb1-1535e157c185/open Lot Information