Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ስቱዲዬ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026
ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns
Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የወርክ ሾፕ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08c26944-3324-4e69-8d95-947258128186/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9da3405-9641-4b84-83b1-67b9992e3764/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b9f9c9-eb45-41ff-a40e-fa292876dd46/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28337410-7934-418e-babb-fd95973ce6ce/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/358b3771-db72-4ded-a86b-5e519f392ef2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/778c1f51-1a51-477e-a95f-ea47d816108f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65f5ba7c-0edf-4c80-85df-093bbc5b9bf9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts Battery 12V 150 Ah (ጥርቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cda156e-ae3a-481c-aefa-f51a3083d671/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/512a669f-4938-4ee1-9d4d-da23dd5ce7d4/open Lot Information