Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance

CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንናበሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 መሠረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ(በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ.(በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ.) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c2c2758-4e3a-46a0-af5b-9b960dfbacf8/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cba2eb06-ba89-47e1-aa2a-61a72d36c1d6/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of Power Divider and Rack

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b49bf85e-bc9c-44af-a506-65b460b81ceb/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7590a304-aba2-42d5-be21-f82b7ad8a2ee/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Smart Television

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d4df7ae-4d0f-4bf5-8eb6-fe5157dc1117/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f5be3f0-74e8-4fe6-be26-8699280bc4fa/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d0151f0-1aa1-4778-a143-a50c96ef9456/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የአዳራሽ እና ሪፍሬሽመንት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20611090-98f3-49f1-8aa5-6ffd05181d29/open Lot Information

Office of the Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da794f4-b3a6-474d-b5cc-25c642cf0565/open Lot Information