Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዋድላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ሎት1. የመንገድ ማሽነሪ ኪራይ፣ ሎት2. በሰቆጣ ቃል ኪዳን ስምምነት ፕሮጀክት የውሃ ዕቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የዋድላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት የመንገድ ማሽነሪ ኪራይ እና በሰቆጣ ቃል ኪዳን ስምምነት ፕሮጀክት የውሃ ዕቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት 1. የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ሎት 2. የቧንቧ ውኃ

በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የቧንቧ ውኃ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ጀኔሬተር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰሜን ወሎ አስተዳደር ዞን መምሪያ የዳውንት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ር ቡድን፤ የዳዉንት ወረዳ ስራና ስልጠና ተቋም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቴክኒክና ሙያ

በሰሜን ወሎ አስተዳደር ዞን መምሪያ የዳውንት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ለሚያስገነባዉ የኤሌክትሪክ ወርክ ሾፕ፣ የእንጨት ስራ ወርክ ሾፕ ግንባታ እና ለዳውንት ወረዳ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት ህንጻ ቀሪ ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ህጋዊ የንግድ ስራ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c6ced0d-3139-4da6-8e8c-14728104235f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (SC)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b3ad22-45e7-49e8-a2c9-ccea20c52d19/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81db9d4c-acb0-45a8-bac2-d03a5ea17688/open Lot Information

The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal

Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Fi Gandoota Aanicha Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaada

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Beeksisa CaalbaasiiLakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa bara baajataa 2019tti

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Architectural and Engineering Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Smart Headquarters & Multi-Complex Project (Reference Number SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26).

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to International Expression of Interest (EOI)FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26

The Ministry of Industry is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Prepare the Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Integrated Agro-Industrial Parks Support Project, Financed by the African Development Bank.

The Ministry of Agriculture (MoA), Through the Participatory Agriculture and Climate Transformation (PACT) Programme Funded by IFAD, is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Establishment of a State-of-the-art Plant Tissue Culture Center.

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9e5e095-eaf5-42ac-8e74-689c0e4337b2/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I7/2019

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88530e75-1175-4ff5-9676-6363687cec96/open Lot Information