Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዋድላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ሎት1. የመንገድ ማሽነሪ ኪራይ፣ ሎት2. በሰቆጣ ቃል ኪዳን ስምምነት ፕሮጀክት የውሃ ዕቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የዋድላ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት የመንገድ ማሽነሪ ኪራይ እና በሰቆጣ ቃል ኪዳን ስምምነት ፕሮጀክት የውሃ ዕቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት ለመ/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ሎት 1. የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ሎት 2. የቧንቧ ውኃ

በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የቧንቧ ውኃ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ጀኔሬተር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰሜን ወሎ አስተዳደር ዞን መምሪያ የዳውንት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ር ቡድን፤ የዳዉንት ወረዳ ስራና ስልጠና ተቋም በመደበኛ በጀት ለቴክኒክና ሙያ

በሰሜን ወሎ አስተዳደር ዞን መምሪያ የዳውንት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ለሚያስገነባዉ የኤሌክትሪክ ወርክ ሾፕ፣ የእንጨት ስራ ወርክ ሾፕ ግንባታ እና ለዳውንት ወረዳ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት ህንጻ ቀሪ ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ህጋዊ የንግድ ስራ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c6ced0d-3139-4da6-8e8c-14728104235f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamolee Meeshaalee Adadaa Bara Baajata 2019 Ooluu Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajata 2019 Godina Baalee Aanaa Gurraa Dhaamoleetti Waajjirri Mallaqaa Aanaa

The Oromia Irrigation and Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB), Funded by the World Bank (IDA) Under the Food Systems Resilience Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Small Scale Irrigation Projects (SSIPs): Golol in Darimu Woreda (I/A/Bora Zone) and Melka Tuchi in Dugda Woreda (E/Shewa Zone).

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dca479c-6273-4b41-ad14-50b15c746653/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e7f7b3f-7136-45f2-af91-f2d152b77dae/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca6be7d3-5dbb-48fb-8e79-7c9b15229cad/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9efa26e8-bbb1-4759-803d-583acaa350d4/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5b646cf-024e-4ce3-8b87-1271113e3fdc/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87d68161-8d6f-4992-a244-a4b508b58ecb/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41878764-96a0-411a-85a0-8e6725ac615a/open Lot Information