Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ስቱዲዬ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026

ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns

Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Abuunaa Gindabarat Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barabaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Marsaa 1 Bara 2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Abuunaa Gindabarat

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul. Magaalaa Hoolataa Bara Baajataa 2019 Tiif Meeshaalee Adda Adda Kan Oolaan Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Hoolataa bara baajataa 2019 tiif Meeshaalee Uffata Seeraa, Gaatii hodhaa

The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Reputable Consulting Firms for the Verification, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of 15 Pocket and Source Area Deep Wells in Addis Ababa.

Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tiibbeetti Bara Barnootaa 2019 Meeshaalee Adadaa Tii Fii Ooluu Wal- Dorgoomsiisee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksiisaa Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Godina Shawaa Lixaa Aanaa Baakkoo Tiibbeetti Manni Barumsaa  Qaro- Dhabeeyyii Baakkoo

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa M/Roobii Bara Baajataa 2018 Keessa Seektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Barnootaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Fi Kitaabolee, Meeshaalee Haaromsaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Biiroo, Gommaa Konkolaata, Meshalee Haaromsaa Konkolaataa Fi Baatirii Konkolaataa DhiyeessitootaWal Dorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Bituu Barbaada.

በጉ/ክ/ከተማ አዲስ ሕይወት ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 ዓ.ም. የበጀት ዓመት የአንደኛ ዙር የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ/ም የአንደኛ ዙር ዕቃ ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ በጉ/ክ/ከተማ አዲስ ሕይወት

የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አስተዳደር አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 የኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019

የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር

Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69f9aa16-6f1e-474e-8c7e-4fe6c91148ec/open Lot Information