Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b09ba854-6f50-4ff7-ae47-27831fb5ac7b/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Furniture ” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Archives and Library Service Would Like To Procure Furniture

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/96fa302a-de2c-4fc2-8013-0f6ad19cddf3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0279-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: Mor -ncb-0014/2018 bid Procurement Information

Ministry of Revenue: Office Cleaning Service (@mor Adama) and Bishoftu Tax Center)3

Government (Mar 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eabdb02e-2273-409b-9dd2-d44fa3c0f6e1/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC-NCB-004/2018/BID/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:

FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement of Protocol Uniform 3

Government (Mar 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/37b3c31f-d5d3-4877-bc46-b1bd6f7f4492/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Werabe University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን ተሸከርካሪ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aafb2444-3dd8-4044-93e3-1643184367da/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ada1d4d-7deb-4744-aa10-cebe97993a10/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7163f90-c90d-4dd0-bbcd-06136b49de3b/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለ5ኪሎ ማሸጊያ የሚሆን ላስቲክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cdfa545-563c-4546-b296-254d23edb260/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c19640ad-691e-4b2c-81d0-9b144216413f/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73eb1888-e932-41d2-8e08-d0b269973fae/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a6b6eb2-6741-4260-a1aa-be6b1c7f1e38/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ለቢሮ የሚሆኑ የአበባ ችግኞች እና የአበባ ማስቀመጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd597406-b26a-4ca5-b7e7-46bd43d897f7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e5363da-1db3-4724-8c49-cc8ae74a7e63/open Lot Information