Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/SVC/0013/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Cafeteria Services at its Headquarters and the Supply of Various Personal Protective Materials, Including Raincoats, Malaria/cholera RDT Kits, and More.
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቤት የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ስቱዲዬ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 0011/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026
ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስክ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns
Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Tourism፡ Generator Exhaust System Installation and Service Work with Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b958b5e4-e2f1-4eab-b273-244be4aad338/open
Petroleum and Energy Authority :Transducer Compatible WithPT900 Portable Ultrasonic Flow Meter
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c3ffdccb-ab69-4107-b754-47ae7cd5df32/open
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ለይላት ብርሀኑ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብድልቃድር ዲኖ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና
በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለአሰላ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል EEP/EC/FP/FW/NCB/03/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for Consultancy Services to Document the WVLO Project Journey and Service Improvement Outcomes.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/10/03/2026-007 Provision of Consultancy Service-Documentation of the WVLO Project Journey and Service
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937e934a-0b9a-454d-b991-d849d8b73742/open Lot Information
Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e966b37d-1cec-48a3-858b-19854f5a3da6/open Lot Information